Events

Competition Information

Select Grade:
Grade: WCCC:Shield Twenty20 Round: 2 13 Oct 19
Geelong   def   Ringwood
Grade: WCCC:Shield Twenty20 Round: 3 13 Oct 19
Geelong   def by   Kingston Heath
Grade: WCCC:Shield Twenty20 Round: 4 20 Oct 19
Geelong   def by   Brighton District
Grade: WCCC:North West B Twenty20 Round: 2 13 Oct 19
Geelong   def   St Anthonys
Grade: WCCC:North West B Twenty20 Round: 3 13 Oct 19
Geelong   def   Melton Centrals
Grade: WCCC:North West B Twenty20 Round: 4 20 Oct 19
Coburg   def   Geelong
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts Round: 2 12 Oct 19
Geelong   def   Casey-South Melbourne
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Melbourne   def   Geelong
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts Round: 4 20 Oct 19
Geelong   def   Greenvale Kangaroos
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds Round: 2 12 Oct 19
Casey-South Melbourne   def   Geelong
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Geelong   tied   Melbourne
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds Round: 4 20 Oct 19
Greenvale Kangaroos   def by   Geelong
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds Round: 2 13 Oct 19
Geelong   def   Casey-South Melbourne
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds Round: 3 19 Oct 19
Melbourne   def   Geelong
Grade: VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths Round: 2 12 Oct 19
Casey-South Melbourne   def by   Geelong

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Zane Donazzon106Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths3
2 Jack Driver97Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds2
3 Tim Ludeman93Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts4
4 Eamonn M Vines85Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts2
5 Josh A Collins81Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds3
6 Thomas Treble79Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds3
7 Tom C Scott74Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds2
8 Josh McDonald72Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts2
9 Shane M Van Den Nouwland72Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths3
10 Eamonn M Vines69Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts3

Live Score

select

Gold Sponsors

Silver Sponsors

Facebook

Twitter