Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    Sorted ascending. Click again to sort descending.TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends97011078%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts1912025063%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference85003063%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2085003063%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition106013060%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty2095013056%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds158007053%
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD84013050%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds177028041%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths165146038%
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition82006025%
    Total12766112480 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends13083043.602445.36003
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts496314434.4712453.9911199
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference10345419.151496.92028
    WCCC:Shield Twenty207062726.151375.14035
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition12644329.402844.44099
    WCCC:North West B Twenty205431633.94995.47024
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds283912822.187693.6901510
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD10023627.831905.260010
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds331111828.069523.4821516
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths263711223.546693.9401010
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition4253312.881223.470111
    Total2003274127.0348604.12137695

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's C Grade Legends59120820.472814.290
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts156457629.3311603.944
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference49106021.631447.360
    WCCC:Shield Twenty203266420.751384.790
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition71115216.233133.671
    WCCC:North West B Twenty203151616.651204.300
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds123289723.558293.490
    VOSCA:VCV Over 50's SAXON SPORTS SHIELD4685018.482014.220
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds121361729.8910433.473
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths138306722.228373.661
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition2663724.501484.300
    Total8522024423.7652143.889


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team