Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference32001067%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty2096003067%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts63012050%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2094005044%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths51022020%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds51022020%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds61023017%
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition       
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition       
    Total431807180 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference4091527.27547.48021
    WCCC:North West B Twenty208623127.811734.97016
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts15985230.733404.70199
    WCCC:Shield Twenty206514514.471464.46009
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths6882626.461813.79145
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds9032931.142224.07151
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds11783632.722734.310106
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition00      
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition00      
    Total628923426.8813894.5333137

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference1541827.87606.970
    WCCC:North West B Twenty204273617.521634.510
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts46138530.113054.541
    WCCC:Shield Twenty204970414.371454.830
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths1961332.261534.000
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds3972618.621634.431
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds47135028.723344.040
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition00 0  
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition00 0  
    Total257593223.0813234.482


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team