Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition107003070%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty20107003070%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition106004060%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference74003057%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds178054047%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2094005044%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths166046038%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts164138031%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds165056031%
    Total11151117420 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition12134825.272854.240110
    WCCC:North West B Twenty209413526.891924.90016
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition10586217.063193.310310
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference10274323.881347.64044
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds268211223.957903.3931215
    WCCC:Shield Twenty206514514.471464.46009
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths24889625.925824.2731017
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts356213426.589083.9231415
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds336310033.638973.7551812
    Total1698567525.1642533.99146398

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition62100616.232863.521
    WCCC:North West B Twenty205281415.651824.460
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition62131221.163713.541
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference40103825.951377.560
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds123225118.306403.524
    WCCC:Shield Twenty204970414.371454.830
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths103236622.976263.782
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts116340829.388294.113
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds104308929.708393.680
    Total7111598822.4940553.9411


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team