Share:
 

Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition97002078%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty20107003070%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition106004060%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference74003057%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2094005044%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds146044043%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths145045036%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts154137033%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds155055033%
    Total10348116380 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition11004126.832494.400110
    WCCC:North West B Twenty209413526.891924.90016
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition10586217.063193.31038
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference10274323.881347.64044
    WCCC:Shield Twenty206514514.471464.46009
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds248110024.817033.5331214
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths23008626.745114.503813
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts356213426.589083.9231415
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds30599033.998123.7741712
    Total1617963625.4439744.07136091

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition5782014.392503.281
    WCCC:North West B Twenty205281415.651824.460
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition62131221.163713.541
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference40103825.951377.560
    WCCC:Shield Twenty204970414.371454.830
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds108200718.585543.624
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths93210222.605443.862
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts109320829.437754.143
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds101307430.448363.670
    Total6711507922.4737943.9711


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team