Season Statistics

Season 
  • All statistics include finals matches. Teams sorted by winning percentage.
  • Season win/loss record
    TeamMatW1W2DrawL1L2%Win
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition110000100%
    WCCC:North West B Twenty20107003070%
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference53002060%
    WCCC:Shield Twenty2094005044%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds73022043%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts83014038%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds83023038%
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths72023029%
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition1000100%
    Total562607230 

    Season batting statistics
    TeamRunsWktsRuns/WktOversRunrate100s50sDucks
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition106253.00205.26000
    WCCC:North West B Twenty209413526.891924.90016
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference7343123.68947.75033
    WCCC:Shield Twenty206514514.471464.46009
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds12294527.313403.61173
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts20046530.834634.321119
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds16784834.964493.731126
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths8863128.582263.91155
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition1151011.50333.48001
    Total834431226.7419634.2543942

    Season bowling statistics
    TeamWktsRunsRuns/WktOversRunrateFiveW
    WCCC:North West (B) - One Day Competition610417.33362.890
    WCCC:North West B Twenty205281415.651824.460
    VSS:VIC Super Slam - Renegades Conference3074524.831007.450
    WCCC:Shield Twenty204970414.371454.830
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Thirds5288817.082403.692
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Firsts52179734.563944.561
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Seconds57156027.374013.890
    VCA:Kookaburra Men's Premier Fourths3487125.622373.670
    WCCC:Shield One Day Competition618731.17404.680
    Total338767022.6917754.323


    Legend
    W1Number of 1st innings wins
    W2Number of outright wins
    DrawNumber of Draws and Ties
    L1Number of 1st innings losses
    L2Number of outright losses
    100sNumber of hundreds scored for this team
    50sNumber of fifties scored for this team
    0sNumber of ducks scored for this team
    FiveWNumber of five wickets in an innings taken for this team