Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 103   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMAT CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Vines, Eamonn M19130000
2 Boyd, Angus L1880010
3 Walton, Anne1870001
4 Collins, Josh A1370010
5 Riding, Jack C1370021
6 Larkin, Joshua B1770010
7 Sadler, Porsha1870010
8 Slater, Dylan J15710012
9 Blain, Joel2270010
10 Ludeman, Tim P1962000
11 Jones, Helen-Claire1860000
12 Vine, Andrew C1560000
13 Field, Lachlan G1660012
14 Larkin, Tyler J2260001
15 Guest, Luke G1060001
16 Rodgers, Jack1360010
17 Butterworth, Hayden W1650010
18 Smith, Chloe1850030
19 Cox, Renee1950000
20 Pike, Sarah E1350000
21 Ronan, Connor1050001
22 Hill, Oscar A1250011
23 Stow, Callum J1340001
24 McGlinchey, Dom K1340000
25 Windus, Tyson10412110
26 Le Maistre, Jacob930000
27 Schaller, Maggie1430010
28 Helwig, Kieren1430010
29 Heussi, Sue J1830010
30 Donazzon, Nicholas1330000
31 Oliver, Richard K630000
32 Tattersall, Matthew J1030000
33 Fisher, Jazz1630000
34 Kremer-Slevin, Hunter930030
35 Jones, Alyssa1836220
36 Mastin, Josh1530002
37 Winnell, Kira1430000
38 Reid, Mitchell E1530000
39 Moroney, Dylan J1530000
40 Couch, Brody L2130001
41 Chisholm, Elise1630000
42 Jackson, Thomas A1920001
43 Treble, Thomas R1520000
44 Eskrigge, Olivia1720020
45 Osburn, Chelsea1720001
46 Scott, Tom C1520000
47 Garner, Joshua F1020000
48 Condy, Scott D1520010
49 Van Den Nouwland, Shane M1120010
50 McDonald, Josh J21217411
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 103   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.